5,700,000 EGP
سكني For sale in El Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
سكني For sale in El Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St.
Residential.El Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St.
180 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Listing Details
View
Side StreetPayment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
31,667 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6962248Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Amenities
- Balcony
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin